Alumni

2017

Koen Jacobs

Inge van Genuchten

Mika Yamakoshi

Martina Turini

Gongon Chang

2016

Niki Ulfstedt

Sae Honda

Marion Blume

 

2015

Annabelle Moison

Anna Sobolewska

Cecilie Mouritsen

Ditte Jensen

Julia Olanders

Laura Klinkenberg

Marie Bartsch

Roel van den Hoek

Tamara Vierbergen

 

2014

Annemarie van Gorkum

Bram Wouters

Garam Jung

Giedre Lisauskaite

Mio Fujimaki

Misato Unno

Veselina Popova

2013

Bregje Sliepenbeek

Dovile Bernadisiute

Eline Willemarck

Jing He

Karin Bartels

Karoline Kvist

 

2012

Jessy Germs

Richard Elenbaas

Zindzi Wijminga

 

2011

Atsuno Takase

Benedikt Fischer

Boris de Beijer

Catherine Doyle

Ksenia Obukhova

Marina Elenskaya

Morgane de Klerk

Nhat-Vu Dang

Willemijn van der Sloot

 

2010

Mi-Ah Roediger

Passama Sanpatchayapong

Reka Fekete

Sun-Woo Park

 

2009

Edgar Da Silva Mosa

Erin Tjin-A-Ton

Liesbet Bussche

Monika Zampa

Sayaka Abe

Mirela Srsa

 

2008

Lisette Colijn

Maaike Ebbinge

Bettina Kreb

Kyu Shibata

Iris Tsante

 

2007

Noemie Doge

Patricia Thomazo

Florie Dupont

Marieke van Diepen

 

2006

Roos van Soest

Willemijn de Greef

Hildur Yr Jonsdottir

Vanessa de Gruyter

 

2005

Rozemarijn van der Molen

Hanneke van Hage

Erik Kuiper

 

2004

Amandine Meunier

Anna Rikkinen

Constanze Schreiber

Mina Wu

Francis Willemstijn

 

2003

Afke Golsteijn

Alexandra Baum

Monique v Bruggen

Nelli Tanner

Oliver Haardt

 

2002

Andreas Zidek

Gitte Nygaard

Jeannette Jansen

Laura de Monchy

Maaike Thonissen

 

2001

Gesine Hackenberg

Ineke Heerkens

Stella Bierrenbach

 

2000

Celio Braga

Ines Tartler

Iris Nieuwenburg

Jantje Fleischhut

Malin Lindmark

Susanne Schmitt

Ulrike Bartels

Wiebke Meurer

Thomas Dierks

Anette Walz

 

1999

Filippine de Haan

Leonor Hipolito

Maureen Kok

 

1998

Cathelijne Engelkes

Magdalena Svensson

Suska Mackert

 

 

1997

Ageeth Keyser

Andrea Wagner

Ankie de Groot

Claudia Oliveira

Dagmar Heeser

Ilona Plaum

Katja Prins

Terhi Tolvanen

 

1996

Tomomi Arata

Felieke van der Leest

Katja v Heesch

Leon Wilbrink

Machteld v Joolingen

 

1995

Ela Bauer

Manon van Kouswijk

Pieter Elbers

Evert Nijland

Karin Seufert

 

1994

Iris Eichenberg

Ralph Bakker

 

1993

Ana Klemm

Godelieve Hoeven

Cynthia Pijlman

Miriam Verbeek

 

1992

Annemiek Mion

Dinie Besems

Olga Corbeek

Peter Hoogeboom

Sabien Poutsma

Theo Smeets

Truike verdegaal

Floor Mommersteeg

 

1991

Jacomijn van der Donk

Anne Rose Regenboog

 

1990

Renata Bevilacqua

Ted Noten

Gert Engels

1989

Noam Ben-Jacov

Anneke Bruin

Julie Mollenhauer

Lucy Sarneel

Els Lemmens

Ermelinda de Jong

Cocki Vink

Siep van der Woude

1988

Masako Hamaguchi

Merle Kronert

Babs Bannenberg

Peter Mellema

Dick Miedema

 

1987

Anneke Mul

Marlies Pinksterboer

Margot van den Elzen

 

1986

Peggy Bannenberg

Netta Krumperman

 

1985

Gabriel Barlag

Ad de Jong

Adri Hattink

Rian de Jong

Liesbeth Rahder

1984

Iene Amber

Willy Sneeloper

 

1983

Laura Bakker

Annelies Planteijdt

Miranda Brugge

Ravine Dolhain

Arie Vijfvinkel

1982

Sita Falkena

Irene Rhetniev

Ad Jenner

Bert Bakker

Gerard de Vos

Richard Walraven

 

1981

Willem Honing

Maarten Groot

Philip Sajet

Sylvia Blickman

Hans van Leeuwen

 

1980

Cecile van Eden

Liliane Hylkema

Jos Akkenmans

 

1979

Ronne Lowenstein

Mei Ling Knibbe

 

1977

Jeanette Brom-Slot

Asnat Koblenz

Eleonore van Beusekom

Frans Hage

 

1976

Erna Anema

Mirijam van Santen

Petra Spigt

Birgit Laken

Joke Brakman

S.H. Howeler

C.A.H. Ruhe

R.J.F. Schifferstein

M.M. Turksma-Cabanas

G.J. Abels

 

1975

Egbertje Kiewiet

Marjan Gilijamse

Tasha Dooyer

Ella Koorevaar

A.J. Faber

A. Postma

 

1974

Mieke Groot

Roanna Van der Molen

Albert Olthof

Eduard Vrijdag

H. Blom

M.v. Heusden-Hol

A.R. Jongeling

H. Koopmans

Ruudt Peters

D.G. Sedney

 

1973

Mia van Wanrooy

L.A. Flens-Oberwater

D.W.M. de Jong

E. Papelard

J.G. Tubergen-v.d. Heuvel

1972

Marguerite op de Laak

J.H.P. Hollemans

M.v.d. Meent-Segboer

E. Niemoder-Ersinga

W. Velt

 

1971

Carla Bonnet

Yolanthe de Maat-Spruyt

Sophie van Olden

Melanie Oudemans

Mariette Veldhuizen

Charlotte van der Waals

Marion Eckhard-De Zwaan

M. Erdtsieck

J. Gerritsen

M. van Rijn

1970

Hans Appenzeller

Bart Bleys

Emmy Rademaker

Lot van Hezik

Elly Fransen

Harriet Mastboom

Stance Oort-Muller

Jitske Heydeman-Struyk

Lijsbeth Teding van Berkhout

Hanneke van de Leeuw

A.Ch. Houcoop

E.C.F. Kluyver

B.W. Smeenk

M.L. Swets-Alten

J.A. Uff-Dijkstra

1969  

H.F. Herbeova

C.M. Herman

C.J.M. van de Velden

1968 

Irene Bakker

Geertje Peiper-Hardijer

Dorien van Loggem

Puck Wolf-Lentz

M.A. Bal

C.J. Dieruft

C.F. Ydema-Coenders

Marion Herbst